Start in die Saison 2014

Ergebnisse 2013

 

Ergebnisse 2. Start in die Saison 2014

Ergebnisse 2. Start in die Saison 2014

Gruppe A

  Spieler 1 2 3 4 Punkte Sonneborn Platz
1 Lenhardt,Manfred   1 0 1 2,0 2,50 1
2 Jäger,Marco 0   1 1 2,0 2,00 2
3 Luckian,Mario 1 0   &frac12 1,5 2,25 3
4 Lenz,Tobias 0 0 &frac12   0,5 0,75 4

Gruppe B

  Spieler 1 2 3 4 Punkte Sonneborn Platz
1 Jacob,Karl   1 &frac12 1 2,5 3,00 1
2 Gehrke,Jörn 0   &frac12 1 1,5 1,50 2
3 Stegmann,Jens &frac12 &frac12   0 1,0 2,00 3
4 Walther,Madlen 0 0 1   1,0 1,00 4

Gruppe C

  Spieler 1 2 3 4 Punkte Sonneborn Platz
1 Röhr,Tobias   1 &frac12 1 2,5 2,75 1
2 Becker,Uwe 0   1 1 2,0 1,50 2
3 Paliy,Margaryta &frac12 0   1 1,5 1,25 3
4 Buchallik,Jakob 0 0 0   0,0 0,00 4

Gruppe D

  Spieler 1 2 3 4 Punkte Sonneborn Platz
1 Reyher,Susan   1 &frac12 1 2,5 3,00 1
2 Scheidler,Carsten 0   &frac12 1 1,5 1,50 2
3 Fremberg,Tino &frac12 &frac12   0 1,0 2,00 3
4 Schleife,Hans-Günter 0 0 1   1,0 1,00 4

Gruppe E

  Spieler 1 2 3 4 Punkte Sonneborn Platz
1 Dworatzek,Klaus   &frac12 1 &frac12 2,0 2,75 1
2 Röhr,Susanne &frac12   &frac12 1 2,0 2,25 2
3 Giese,Patrick 0 &frac12   1 1,5 1,50 3
4 Möller,Jared William &frac12 0 0   0,5 1,00 4

Gruppe F

  Spieler 1 2 3 4 Punkte Sonneborn Platz
1 Myszka,Miroslaw   1 1 1 3,0 3,00 1
2 Gohlke,Tobias 0   1 1 2,0 1,00 2
3 Goldenbaum,Tobias 0 0   1 1,0 0,00 3
4 Weihert,Mario 0 0 0   0,0 0,00 4

Gruppe G

  Spieler 1 2 3 4 Punkte Sonneborn Platz
1 Röhr,Oliver   1 1 1 3,0 3,00 1
2 Buller,Ian Joshua 0   1 &frac12 1,5 1,25 2
3 Kurzweil,Nalani 0 0   1 1,0 0,50 3
4 Schmid,Katharina 0 &frac12 0   0,5 0,75 4

Gruppe H

  Spieler 1 2 3 4 Punkte Sonneborn Platz
1 Kurzweil,Naemi   1 1 1 3,0 3,00 1
2 Röder,Horst 0   1 &frac12 1,5 1,25 2
3 Petersen,Lars 0 0   1 1,0 0,50 3
4 Dworatzek,Vinzenz 0 &frac12 0   0,5 0,75 4

Gruppe I

  Spieler 1 2 3 4 Punkte Sonneborn Platz
1 Bießlich,Susan   1 1 1 3,0 3,00 1
2 Drescher,Paul 0   1 1 2,0 1,00 2
3 Jacob,Robin 0 0   1 1,0 0,00 3
4 Darowski,Janek Wilhelm 0 0 0   0,0 0,00 4

Gruppe J

  Spieler 1 2 3 4 Punkte Sonneborn Platz
1 Bachelle,Dieter   1 0 1 2,0 3,00 1
2 Reyher,Bastian 0   1 1 2,0 2,00 2
3 Seidlitz 1 0   0 1,0 2,00 3
4 Wiecha,Florian 0 0 1   1,0 1,00 4

Gruppe K

  Spieler 1 2 3 4 Punkte Sonneborn Platz
1 Eichelbaum,Georg   1 &frac12 1 2,5 3,00 1
2 Kaulmann,Steffen 0   &frac12 1 1,5 1,50 2
3 Laskowski,Alexander &frac12 &frac12   0 1,0 2,00 3
4 Pietsch,Katharina 0 0 1   1,0 1,00 4

Gruppe L

  Spieler 1 2 3 4 Punkte Sonneborn Platz
1 Menges,Maro Pascal   0 1 1 2,0 2,50 1
2 Gersdorf,Hannes 1   &frac12 0 1,5 2,75 2
3 Gehrke,Gina Celina 0 &frac12   1 1,5 1,75 3
4 Hopp,Celina 0 1 0   1,0 1,50 4

Gruppe M

  Spieler 1 2 3 4 Punkte Sonneborn Platz
1 Beuthner,Rico   1 1 1 3,0 3,00 1
2 Petersen,Sophie 0   &frac12 1 1,5 0,75 2
3 May,Ben-Iven 0 &frac12   1 1,5 0,75 2
4 Hopp,Nico 0 0 0   0,0 0,00 4

Gruppe N

  Spieler 1 2 3 4 Punkte Sonneborn Platz
1 Pietsch,Alexander   1 1 1 3,0 3,00 1
2 Seifert,Jessica 0   1 1 2,0 1,00 2
3 Drescher,Dario 0 0   1 1,0 0,00 3
4 Domke,Philipp Dario 0 0 0   0,0 0,00 4

Gruppe O

  Spieler 1 2 3 4 Punkte Sonneborn Platz
1 Drescher,Stefano   1 1 1 3,0 3,00 1
2 Jegiasarjan,Leo 0   1 1 2,0 1,00 2
3 Kuschke,Mario 0 0   1 1,0 0,00 3
4 Groß 0 0 0   0,0 0,00 4

Gruppe P

  Spieler 1 2 3 4 Punkte Sonneborn Platz
1 Oßwald,Julian   1 1 1 3,0 3,00 1
2 Schober,Maria 0   1 1 2,0 1,00 2
3 Lucas,Vincent Benjamin 0 0   1 1,0 0,00 3
4 Jegiasarjan,Luis 0 0 0   0,0 0,00 4

Gruppe Q

  Spieler 1 2 3 4 Punkte Sonneborn Platz
1 Soldanski,S.   1 1 1 3,0 3,00 1
2 Schütze,Marius Heinz Jürgen 0   1 1 2,0 1,00 2
3 von Schönhub 0 0   1 1,0 0,00 3
4 Rother,Matthis 0 0 0   0,0 0,00 4

Gruppe R

  Spieler 1 2 3 Punkte Sonneborn Platz
1 Frenzel   11 11 4,0 1,00 1
2 Wilke,Milan 00   11 2,0 0,00 2
3 Soldanski,Jannic 00 00   0,0 0,00 3