Start in die Saison

Ergebnisse 2013

 

Ergebnisse 1. Start in die Saison

Ergebnisse 1. Start in die Saison

Gruppe A

  Spieler 1 2 3 4 Punkte Sonneborn Platz
1 Cinkl,Stephan   1 &frac12 1 2,5 2,75 1
2 Oelmann,Henry 0   1 1 2,0 1,50 2
3 Lenz,Tobias &frac12 0   1 1,5 1,25 3
4 Buchallik,Jakob 0 0 0   0,0 0,00 4

Gruppe B

  Spieler 1 2 3 4 Punkte Sonneborn Platz
1 Heinrich,Philipp   &frac12 1 1 2,5 2,50 1
2 Petersen,Moritz &frac12   &frac12 1 2,0 2,00 2
3 Eue,Vicky 0 &frac12   1 1,5 1,00 3
4 Becker,Uwe 0 0 0   0,0 0,00 4

Gruppe C

  Spieler 1 2 3 4 Punkte Sonneborn Platz
1 Gehrke,Jörn   1 1 1 3,0 3,00 1
2 Fremberg,Tino 0   0 1 1,0 1,00 2
3 Schleife,Hans-Günter 0 1   0 1,0 1,00 2
4 Hüls,Katrin 0 0 1   1,0 1,00 2

Gruppe D

  Spieler 1 2 3 4 Punkte Sonneborn Platz
1 Röhr,Tobias   1 1 1 3,0 3,00 1
2 Dziergwa,Wilfried 0   &frac12 1 1,5 0,75 2
3 Dworatzek,Klaus 0 &frac12   1 1,5 0,75 2
4 Eckardt,Helmut 0 0 0   0,0 0,00 4

Gruppe E

  Spieler 1 2 3 4 Punkte Sonneborn Platz
1 Giese,Patrick   1 &frac12 1 2,5 2,75 1
2 Möller,Jared William 0   1 1 2,0 1,50 2
3 Vogt,Julian &frac12 0   1 1,5 1,25 3
4 Richter,Robert 0 0 0   0,0 0,00 4

Gruppe F

  Spieler 1 2 3 4 Punkte Sonneborn Platz
1 Hellmich,Dieter   1 1 1 3,0 3,00 1
2 Goldenbaum,Tobias 0   1 1 2,0 1,00 2
3 Lemm,Dustin 0 0   1 1,0 0,00 3
4 Bießlich,Susan 0 0 0   0,0 0,00 4

Gruppe G

  Spieler 1 2 3 4 Punkte Sonneborn Platz
1 Gohlke,Tobias   1 &frac12 1 2,5 3,00 1
2 Walther,Lothar 0   1 1 2,0 1,50 2
3 Fibich,Gerhard &frac12 0   &frac12 1,0 1,50 3
4 Meißner,Wolf 0 0 &frac12   0,5 0,50 4

Gruppe H

  Spieler 1 2 3 4 Punkte Sonneborn Platz
1 Heinrich,Juliane   1 &frac12 &frac12 2,0 3,00 1
2 Petersen,Lars 0   1 1 2,0 2,00 2
3 Buller,Ian Joshua &frac12 0   1 1,5 1,50 3
4 Wolff,Joachim Peter &frac12 0 0   0,5 1,00 4

Gruppe I

  Spieler 1 2 3 4 Punkte Sonneborn Platz
1 Dziewas,Ralf,Prof. Dr.   1 &frac12 1 2,5 2,75 1
2 Karnstedt,Felix 0   1 1 2,0 1,50 2
3 Katholy,Joshua &frac12 0   1 1,5 1,25 3
4 Wiecha,Florian 0 0 0   0,0 0,00 4

Gruppe J

  Spieler 1 2 3 4 Punkte Sonneborn Platz
1 Bachelle,Dieter   1 0 1 2,0 2,50 1
2 Kurzweil,Naemi 0   1 1 2,0 2,00 2
3 Friedrich,Laura 1 0   &frac12 1,5 2,25 3
4 Hoyer,Clemens 0 0 &frac12   0,5 0,75 4

Gruppe K

  Spieler 1 2 3 4 Punkte Sonneborn Platz
1 Eichelbaum,Georg   1 1 0 2,0 3,00 1
2 Kurzweil,Nalani 0   &frac12 1 1,5 1,75 2
3 Darowski,Janek Wilhelm 0 &frac12   1 1,5 1,75 2
4 Schlimme,Johanna 1 0 0   1,0 2,00 4

Gruppe L

  Spieler 1 2 3 4 Punkte Sonneborn Platz
1 Schulz,Jannis   1 1 1 3,0 3,00 1
2 Dworatzek,Vinzenz 0   1 1 2,0 1,00 2
3 Röhr,Oliver 0 0   1 1,0 0,00 3
4 Eckardt,Valentin 0 0 0   0,0 0,00 4

Gruppe M

  Spieler 1 2 3 4 Punkte Sonneborn Platz
1 Fürst,Niklas Alexander   1 0 1 2,0 2,50 1
2 Menges,Maro Pascal 0   1 1 2,0 2,00 2
3 Laskowski,Alexander 1 0   &frac12 1,5 2,25 3
4 Rückstieß,Olaf 0 0 &frac12   0,5 0,75 4

Gruppe N

  Spieler 1 2 3 4 Punkte Sonneborn Platz
1 Mylke,Sandy-Michelle   1 &frac12 1 2,5 2,75 1
2 Niels,Leonard 0   1 1 2,0 1,50 2
3 Gehrke, Gina Celina &frac12 0   1 1,5 1,25 3
4 Pietsch,Katharina 0 0 0   0,0 0,00 4

Gruppe O

  Spieler 1 2 3 4 Punkte Sonneborn Platz
1 Domke,Philipp Dario   1 &frac12 1 2,5 2,75 1
2 Wolff,Dagmar 0   1 1 2,0 1,50 2
3 Neumann,Paul &frac12 0   1 1,5 1,25 3
4 Hüls,Caroline 0 0 0   0,0 0,00 4

Gruppe P

  Spieler 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punkte Sonneborn Platz
1 Keilmann,Alexander   1 0 1 1 1 4,0 8,00 1
2 Angermann,Pascal 0   1 1 &frac12 1 3,5 6,75 2
3 Oßwald,Julian 1 0   0 1 1 3,0 6,50 3
4 Pietsch,Alexander 0 0 1   0 1 2,0 4,00 4
5 Pritzkow, L 0 &frac12 0 1   0 1,5 3,75 5
6 Petersen,Sophie 0 0 0 0 1   1,0 1,50 6